Live
LIVE Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — T20 145/6 (18.2)
LIVE Man City vs Arsenal 2 – 1 (78')
LIVE India vs Australia — ODI 238/4 (45)
Bangladesh vs Pakistan — Tonight at 8:00 PM
Liverpool vs Chelsea — Tomorrow
LIVE Rafael Nadal vs Djokovic 6-4, 3-3
LIVE Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — T20 145/6 (18.2)
LIVE Man City vs Arsenal 2 – 1 (78')
LIVE India vs Australia — ODI 238/4 (45)
Bangladesh vs Pakistan — Tonight at 8:00 PM
Liverpool vs Chelsea — Tomorrow
LIVE Rafael Nadal vs Djokovic 6-4, 3-3
Sports Hub

644 Jali— All Sports Betting Under One Roof

From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis — 644 jali's Sports section delivers the best odds, real-time live betting, and the fastest payouts in Bangladesh. Back your favorite team and turn every win into a reward.

644 jali
0
Sports Categories
0
Monthly Events
0
Highest Payout Rate
0
Withdrawal in Minutes
All Sports

Choose your favourite sport

At 644 jali, you can bet on everything from Bangladesh's most popular sports to top international competitions — all in one place.

Hot
cricket
84+ Matches Live Now
Live
football
130+ Matches Live Now
Kabaddi
12+ Matches Live Now
Tennis
60+ Matches Live Now
Badminton
18+ Matches Live Now
Cycling
8+ Events
Basketball
42+ Matches Live Now
Boxing
6+ Events
Swimming
4+ Events
Motorsport
5+ Races
New
E-Sports
24+ Events
Volleyball
16+ Matches
644 jali

644 jali is steadily growing in popularity among players in Rajshahi

Today's Matches

Hot Matches & Odds

For the matches below, 644 jali is offering the best odds on the market. Bet now.

cricket • T20
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
LIVE 18.2 Overs in Progress
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.10
Football • EPL
Man City
VS
Arsenal
LIVE 78 Minutes
Man City1.60
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.20
Cricket • ODI
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
Pakistan 🇵🇰
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Bangladesh2.25
Draw—
Pakistan1.72
Football • La Liga
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
Real2.05
Draw3.20
Barca1.90
Tennis • ATP
Nadal
VS
Djokovic
LIVE 2nd Set in Progress
Nadal1.95
——
Djokovic2.00
Kabaddi • Pro League
Dhaka Tigers
VS
Chattogram Stars
Today at 6:00 PM
Dhaka1.78
Draw4.50
Chattogram2.30
Sports Betting Guide

What makes Sports Betting at 644 jali so different?

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer just a casual pastime — it has grown into a mainstream form of entertainment, with millions of people participating every day. 644 jali With that demand in mind, a platform has been built where sports fans in Bangladesh can turn their knowledge and analysis into earnings.

Cricket is the heartbeat of Bangladesh. From every international series played by the national team to the BPL, Asia Cup, and ICC World Cup — 644 jali— find detailed odds lines for every tournament. 644 jali goes beyond match win/loss, letting you bet on dozens of markets including toss winner, top batsman, leading wicket-taker, and innings run totals.

Football fans deserve a special mention. At 644 jali, you can bet on the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and UEFA Champions League — as well as the Bangladesh Football Premier League. Every match comes with a wide range of markets, including Asian Handicap, Over/Under Goals, Half-Time Result, Corner Count, and much more.

644 jali gives the same level of attention to kabaddi — Bangladesh's own sport. Every Pro Kabaddi League match comes with real-time live betting options, something no other Bangladeshi platform offers in this much depth. This focus on local sport is what sets 644 jali apart as a platform truly built for Bangladesh.

A word on Live Betting. Just as placing a bet before a match is straightforward, 644 jali also lets you read the game as it unfolds — adjusting your bets or placing new ones at exactly the right moment. 644 jali. In-play odds update every few seconds. An experienced bettor who can read how a match is unfolding can use live betting to build a genuinely profitable position.

To Enhance Your Betting Experience 644 jalifeatures a dedicated Acca Builder tool that lets you combine selections from multiple matches to create large multiplied odds. Place an accumulator bet with as little as ৳200 for a chance to win up to ৳50,000 — a strategy favoured by many experienced bettors.

That said, responsible gaming is more than just setting limits — it is a mindset. Enjoy betting on 644 jali as a form of entertainment. Never wager beyond your budget. Use the platform's self-limit tools and build a healthy betting routine that works for you.

644 jali

Easy Deposit Bonus at 644 jali from Bogura

Sports Welcome Bonus

Get 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. Valid for Sports Betting only.

Claim Bonus
Odds Comparison

644 jali vs Market Odds

See how 644 jali consistently offers higher odds compared to the rest of the market.

Match 644 jali Odds Average Market Odds Difference
Bangladesh vs Pakistan (T20) 2.25 2.05 +0.20 ✓
Man City vs Arsenal (1X2) 1.60 1.52 +0.08 ✓
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.05 1.95 +0.10 ✓
Nadal vs Djokovic (Set Winner) 1.95 1.85 +0.10 ✓
India vs Australia (ODI) 1.80 1.68 +0.12 ✓
644 jali

The Thrill of Cricket Betting at 644 jali in Chattogram

Betting Guide

Getting Started with Sports Betting — Step by Step

1
Choose a Sport
From the 644 jali Sports menu, select the category you want — cricket, football, kabaddi, or any other sport.
2
Select Match & Market
Select the match you want to bet on, then choose your preferred betting market — match winner, score, handicap, and more.
3
Add to Bet Slip
Click on any odds you like and they will be added to your bet slip automatically. Add multiple selections to build an Acca.
4
Enter amount and confirm
Enter your stake in the bet slip and your potential winnings will update instantly. Click the "Place Bet" button and wait for confirmation.
Platform Features

Why 644 jali Sports Stands Out

Best Odds in the Market
644 jali offers odds that are 5–12% higher on average. More value on every bet you place.
Live Streaming
Watch select matches via live stream and place live bets at the same time.
Cash Out Feature
Cash out partially or in full before the match ends to lock in returns and reduce your risk.
Smart Notifications
Get instant push notifications for match kick-offs, odds changes, and result updates.
Secure Transactions
Every bet and payment is secured with SSL encryption. Your information stays completely protected.
Bangla Support
Reach our 24/7 support team in Bangla for any betting-related queries or issues.
cricket Season Is On
644 jali offers special odds boosts across all major cricket tournaments in Bangladesh. Enjoy extra value on every match.
View Odds
644 jali
Weekly Best Bet
Bangladesh Cricket to Win
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
2.25
Both Teams to Score
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
1.72
Over 2.5 Goals
Man City vs Arsenal
1.88
FAQs

Sports Section FAQ

Direct answers to the most frequently asked questions about 644 jali's Sports section.

The most common reason for app crashes or freezing is an outdated version. First, check Google Play Store or the App Store for available updates and install them. If the issue persists, uninstall and reinstall the app — your account and balance remain completely safe and no data will be lost. Android APK users can download the latest APK directly from the 644 jali website. In a pinch, you can also access all features through your mobile browser.

Yes, 644 jali operates under an international gaming licence that is renewed annually and subject to regular third-party audits. The platform holds RNG (Random Number Generator) certification, meaning every game outcome is entirely random and not predetermined. Player funds are kept in segregated accounts to ensure financial security. For over five years, thousands of players across Bangladesh have made withdrawals from 644 jali without interruption — and that track record speaks for itself.
Get Started Now

Bet on Your Favorite Sport at 644 jali

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and enjoy the best Sports Betting experience in Bangladesh — starting today.

বাংলা